Live Spiele Programm in Magenta Sport
Freitag, 10.05.2024 | ||||
18:30 | | RB Leipzig Frauen | Hoffenheim Frauen |
|
19:00 | | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1860 München |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | ||||
12:00 | | SGS Essen | FC Köln Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Duisburg Frauen | Bayer Leverkusen Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Viktoria Köln | Jahn Regensburg |
|
14:00 | | Arminia Bielefeld | Hallescher |
|
14:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 | VfB Lübeck |
|
14:00 | | Unterhaching | Dynamo Dresden |
|
14:00 | | Borussia Dortmund II | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
16:30 | | Waldhof Mannheim | Sandhausen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | ||||
11:00 | | SV Meppen | SV 67 Weinberg |
|
11:00 | | SC Sand | FSV Gütersloh |
|
11:00 | | SG 99 Andernach | Turbine Potsdam |
|
11:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen |
|
13:30 | | Duisburg | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
14:00 | | FC Bayern Frauen | Nürnberg Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen | Hoffenheim II Frauen |
|
14:00 | | FC Bayern II Frauen | Hamburger SV Frauen |
|
16:30 | | SC Verl | Preußen Münster |
|
18:30 | | Werder Bremen Frauen | Wolfsburg Frauen |
|
19:30 | | 1. FC Saarbrücken | Freiburg II |
|
Montag, 13.05.2024 | ||||
19:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Frauen | Freiburg Frauen |
|
Samstag, 18.05.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | 1860 München | Arminia Bielefeld |
|
13:30 | | Dynamo Dresden | Duisburg |
|
13:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Waldhof Mannheim |
|
13:30 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | SC Verl |
|
13:30 | | Hallescher | Borussia Dortmund II |
|
13:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
13:30 | | Preußen Münster | Unterhaching |
|
13:30 | | Sandhausen | Ingolstadt 04 |
|
13:30 | | VfB Lübeck | Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
13:30 | | Freiburg II | Viktoria Köln |
|
14:00 | | Turbine Potsdam | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen |
|
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 | ||||
11:00 | | FSV Gütersloh | FC Bayern II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | SG 99 Andernach | Hamburger SV Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Hoffenheim II Frauen | SV Meppen |
|
11:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen | SC Sand |
|
14:00 | | SV 67 Weinberg | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen |
|
Montag, 20.05.2024 | ||||
15:30 | | Wolfsburg Frauen | SGS Essen |
|
15:30 | | Hoffenheim Frauen | FC Bayern Frauen |
|
15:30 | | Freiburg Frauen | RB Leipzig Frauen |
|
15:30 | | FC Köln Frauen | Eintracht Frankfurt Frauen |
|
15:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen Frauen | Werder Bremen Frauen |
|
15:30 | | Nürnberg Frauen | Duisburg Frauen |
|
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | ||||
21:00 | | O. Lyonnais | PSG |
|
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | SV Meppen | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen |
|
14:00 | | SC Sand | SV 67 Weinberg |
|
14:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen | Hoffenheim II Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen | Turbine Potsdam |
|
14:00 | | FC Bayern II Frauen | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Hamburger SV Frauen | FSV Gütersloh |
|
14:00 | | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen | SG 99 Andernach |
|